Campionatul Moldovei Copii si Juniori

Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori
Divizia B
Seria Centru

Ediţia 2015-2016

U-12, U-14 U-16, U-18
DIVIZIA B – CENTRU (U-16)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. Codru Juniori 20 16 1 3 89-19 49
2. SS Ungheni 20 15 0 5 72-45 45
3. SS Strășeni 20 12 1 7 60-41 37
4. SS Telenești 20 7 4 9 31-51 25
5. SS Nisporeni
20 4 1 15 23-66 13
6. SS Cricova
20 1 3 16 23-76 6

 

DIVIZIA B – CENTRU (U-18)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. SS Telenești 20 16 3 1 97-24 51
2. SS Ungheni 20 16 2 2 92-16 50
3. Codru Juniori 20 12 0 8 57-35 36
4. SS Strășeni 20 7 3 10 48-56 24
5. SS Cricova
20 2 1 17 21-92 7
6. SS Nisporeni
20 2 1 17 16-108 7

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 12.09.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Cricova 3-2 10-1  Ungheni 12.00
2 12.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Nisporeni 0-0 7-1  Telenești 12.00
3 12.09.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Strășeni 1-6 3-1  Călărași 12.00
Etapa II
4 19.09.2015 SS Cricova – SS Strășeni 0-3 0-4 Cricova 12.00
5 20.09.2015 SS Nisporeni – Codru-Juniori 0-7 0-8 Nisporeni 12.00
6 20.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Ungheni 3-1 1-1 Telenești 12.00
Etapa III
7 26.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Cricova 3-0  5-0  Telenești 12.00
8 27.09.2015 SS Codru-Juniori – SS Ungheni 5-0  0-1  Călărași 12.00
9 27.09.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Nisporeni 2-1  7-2  Lozova 12.00
Etapa IV
10 03.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Nisporeni 2-3  0-2  Cricova 12.00
11 03.10.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Strășeni 3-7  5-1  Ungheni 12.00
12 04.10.2015 SS Telenești – Codru-Juniori 1-1  3-0  Telenești 12.00
Etapa V
13 11.10.2015 SS Codru-Juniori – SS Cricova 8-1 6-2  Călărași 12.00
14 10.10.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Telenești 3-1 2-2  Lozova 12.00
15 10.10.2015 SS Nisporeni – SS Ungheni 2-3 1-7  Nisporeni 10.00
Etapa VI
16 17.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Ungheni 3-4  0-7  Cricova 12.00
17 17.10.2015 SS NIsporeni – SS Telenești 1-2  0-7  Nisporeni 12.00
18 17.10.2015 SS Strășeni – Codru-Juniori 3-2  0-1  Lozova 12.00
Etapa VII
19 05.12.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Cricova 3-3  2-2  Cricova 12.00
20 25.10.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Nisporeni 6-0  2-0  Călărași 12.00
21 24.10.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Telenești 3-1  7-0  Ungheni 12.00
Etapa VIII
22 31.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Telenești 1-1 1-5  Cricova 12.00
23 31.10.2015 SS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori 3-1 5-2  Ungheni 12.00
24 31.10.2015 SS Nisporeni – SS Strășeni 1-4 3-4  Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa IX
25 07.11.2015 SS NIsporeni – SS Cricova 3-0  3-1  Nisporeni 12.00
26 07.11.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Ungheni 1-3  3-1  Lozova 12.00
27 07.11.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Telenești 6-1  4-5  Călărași 12.00
Etapa X
28 14.11.2015 SS Cricova – Codru-Juniori 1-2 1-3  Cricova 12.00
29 14.11.2015 SS Telenești – SS Strășeni 3-2 3-1  Telenești 13.00
30 14.11.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Nisporeni 4-1 9-0  Ungheni 12.00
Etapa XI
31 22.11.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Cricova 4-3  4-1  Ungheni 12.00
32 21.11.2015 SS Telenești – SS Nisporeni 3-2  10-0  Telenești 12.00
33 21.11.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Strășeni 2-1  3-2  Călărași 12.00
Etapa XII
34 26.03.2016 SS Cricova – SS Strășeni 0-3  0-3  Cricova 14.00
35 27.03.2016 SS Nisporeni – Codru-Juniori 0-2  1-2  Nisporeni 12.00
36 26.03.2016 SS Telenești – SS Ungheni 1-2  2-1  Mindresti 12-00
Etapa XIII
37 02.04.2016 SS Telenești – SS Cricova 3-0  9-1  Mindresti 12.00
38 02.04.2016 Codru-Juniori – SS Ungheni 7-0  0-1  Călărași 10.30
39 02.04.2016 SS Strășeni – SS Nisporeni 6-0  2-2  Lozova 12.00
Etapa XIV
40 09.04.2016 SS Cricova – SS Nisporeni 4-2  4-0  Cricova 12.00
41 10.04.2016 SS Ungheni – SS Strășeni 6-0  6-1  Ungheni 14.00
42 10.04.2016 SS Telenești – Codru-Juniori 1-6  3-2  Inești 10.30
Etapa XV
43 17.04.2016 Codru-Juniori – SS Cricova 6-0 11-0  Călărași 12.00
44 16.04.2016 SS Strășeni – SS Telenești  4-0 2-8  Lozova 14.00
45 16.04.2016 SS Nisporeni – SS Ungheni 1-4 0-10  Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa XVI
46 23.04.2016 SS Cricova – SS Ungheni 1-12 1-3  Cricova 12.00
47 23.04.2016 SS Nisporeni – SS Telenești 2-1 0-13  Nisporeni 12.00
48 24.04.2016 SS Strășeni – Codru-Juniori 0-4 0-3  Lozova 15.30
Etapa XVII
49 30.04.2016 SS Strășeni – SS Cricova 6-1  8-0  Lozova 12.00
50 30.04.2016 Codru-Juniori – SS Nisporeni 10-1  2-0  Călărași 12.00
51 30.04.2016 SS Ungheni- SS Telenești 8-1  1-1  Ungheni 12.00
Etapa XVIII
52 07.05.2016 SS Cricova – SS Telenești 1-1 0-2  Cricova 12.00
53 07.05.2016 SS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori 0-3 3-1  Ungheni 12.00
54 07.05.2016 SS Nisporeni – SS Strășeni 1-2 0-5  Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa XIX
55 14.05.2016 SS Nisporeni – SS Cricova 2-0  1-5  Nisporeni 12.00
56 14.05.2016 SS Strășeni – SS Ungheni 2-5  0-7  Lozova 11.00
57 14.05.2016 Codru-Juniori – SS Telenești 6-0  0-6  Călărași 12.00
Etapa XX
58 21.05.2016 SS Cricova – SS Codru-Juniori 0-4 1-4  Cricova 12.00
59 21.05.2016 SS Telenești – SS Strășeni 4-2 5-0  Inești 12.00
60 21.05.2016 SS Ungheni – SS Nisporeni 4-0 3-0  Ungheni 12.00