Campionatul Moldovei Copii şi Juniori Divizia B Seria Centru

DIVIZIA B – CENTRU (U-16)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. SS Ungheni 11 8 0 3 31-29 24
2. Codru Juniori 11 7 1 3 41-17 22
3. SS Strășeni 10 7 0 3 32-17 21
4. SS Telenești 11 5 3 3 19-20 18
5. SS Nisporeni
11 2 1 8 14-33 7
6. SS Cricova
10 0 1 9 13-34 1

 

DIVIZIA B – CENTRU (U-18)
Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1. SS Ungheni 11 9 1 1 57-10 28
2. SS Telenești 11 8 2 1 48-17 26
3. Codru Juniori 11 7 0 4 32-20 21
4. SS Strășeni 11 4 2 5 27-25 14
5. SS Nisporeni
11 2 0 9 12-62 6
6. SS Cricova
11 0 1 10 9-51 1

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Nr. Data Echipe U-16 U-18 Teren Ora
Etapa I
1 12.09.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Cricova 3-2 10-1  Ungheni 12.00
2 12.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Nisporeni 0-0 7-1  Telenești 12.00
3 12.09.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Strășeni 1-6 3-1  Călărași 12.00
Etapa II
4 19.09.2015 SS Cricova – SS Strășeni 0-3 0-4 Cricova 12.00
5 20.09.2015 SS Nisporeni – Codru-Juniori 0-7 0-8 Nisporeni 12.00
6 20.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Ungheni 3-1 1-1 Telenești 12.00
Etapa III
7 26.09.2015 SS Telenești – SS Cricova 3-0  5-0  Telenești 12.00
8 27.09.2015 SS Codru-Juniori – SS Ungheni 5-0  0-1  Călărași 12.00
9 27.09.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Nisporeni 2-1  7-2  Lozova 12.00
Etapa IV
10 03.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Nisporeni 2-3  0-2  Cricova 12.00
11 03.10.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Strășeni 3-7  5-1  Ungheni 12.00
12 04.10.2015 SS Telenești – Codru-Juniori 1-1  3-0  Telenești 12.00
Etapa V
13 11.10.2015 SS Codru-Juniori – SS Cricova 8-1 6-2  Călărași 12.00
14 10.10.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Telenești 3-1 2-2  Lozova 12.00
15 10.10.2015 SS Nisporeni – SS Ungheni 2-3 1-7  Nisporeni 10.00
Etapa VI
16 17.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Ungheni 3-4  0-7  Cricova 12.00
17 17.10.2015 SS NIsporeni – SS Telenești 1-2  0-7  Nisporeni 12.00
18 17.10.2015 SS Strășeni – Codru-Juniori 3-2  0-1  Lozova 12.00
Etapa VII
19 28.11.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Cricova   2-2  Cricova 12.00
20 25.10.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Nisporeni 6-0  2-0  Călărași 12.00
21 24.10.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Telenești 3-1  7-0  Ungheni 12.00
Etapa VIII
22 31.10.2015 SS Cricova – SS Telenești 1-1 1-5  Cricova 12.00
23 31.10.2015 SS Ungheni – Codru-Juniori 3-1 5-2  Ungheni 12.00
24 31.10.2015 SS Nisporeni – SS Strășeni 1-4 3-4  Nisporeni 12.00
Etapa IX
25 07.11.2015 SS NIsporeni – SS Cricova 3-0  3-1  Nisporeni 12.00
26 07.11.2015 SS Strășeni – SS Ungheni 1-3  3-1  Lozova 12.00
27 07.11.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Telenești 6-1  4-5  Călărași 12.00
Etapa X
28 14.11.2015 SS Cricova – Codru-Juniori 1-2 1-3  Cricova 12.00
29 14.11.2015 SS Telenești – SS Strășeni 3-2 3-1  Telenești 13.00
30 14.11.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Nisporeni 4-1 9-0  Ungheni 12.00
Etapa XI
31 22.11.2015 SS Ungheni – SS Cricova 4-3  4-1  Ungheni 12.00
32 21.11.2015 SS Telenești – SS Nisporeni 3-2  10-0  Telenești 12.00
33 21.11.2015 Codru-Juniori – SS Strășeni 2-1  3-2  Călărași 12.00